106 South Street 

Easton, MD 21601

Contact Us

TEL: 410-822-2787

E-MAIL: craftshow@academyartmuseum.org

Follow Us

  • Facebook Reflection
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • Twitter Reflection
  • Trip Advisor App Icon
  • Flickr Social Icon
  • LinkedIn Social Icon

© 2019 by ACADEMY CRAFT SHOW

Listing of Artists by Booth Number

100      PaperLiberated by Ashley Chiang

101      Andrew Sartorius Ceramics

102      Matt Gorin

103      Catherine Satterlee Ceramics

104      Melissa Schmidt Jewelry

105      La Loupe Design

106      Shana Kroiz Jewelry

107      David Paul Bacharach

108      Hegland Glass

109      POLONOVA by Deborah Polonoff

110      Amanda Hagerman Jewelry

111      Ursula Perry-Scheffel

112      Ursula Perry-Scheffel

113      Robin Kittleson

114      Goldyfish Handbags

115      Mia Tyson, Living Out Loud with Mia

116      Theodora Fine Design

117      Mina Norton

118      Olefson Art Opticals

119      Stephen & Tamberlaine Zeh

120      Holly Anne Mitchell

121      Gartner Blade Glass

122      Outside Designworks by Denise Dickens

123      Rebecca Myers Design

124      Ninika Gordon, Phineas Rose Jewelry Studio

125      Alec Gordon, Phineas Rose Wood Joinery

126      Jeanine Guncheon Studio

127      Lisa Cimino, Blackwing Metals by Cheemeno

200      Evy Edelman, Designs by Evy

201      Meg Dickerson, Contemporary Clay

202      Heidi Wetzel, Woven Sculptures & Baskets

203      Renee Ford Metals

204      Betsy Giberson

205      Tracy Lebenzon, Lebenzon Paintbrushes

206      Estelle Vernon Designs

207      Rob Caperell

208      Victoria Lowe, A Good Catch

209      Nancy Ennis, Silver Lace Studios

210      Shirley Gromen Ceramics

300      Hammill/Diebolt Studio

301      Alexander Fekete

302      Dorangrichia Ceramics

303      Rick Laufer, Blackwater Woodworks LLC

304      Linda May Studio

305      Darlys Ewoldt Studio

306      Bernasconi Design

307      Jo Roessler

308      Bob Green

309      Courtney Gillen

310      Shaari  Horowitz

311      Kristine Bolhuis

312      Sara Thompson

313      Christina Boy Design

314      Mary Sue Joy, Wistful Weaves Basketry

315      Sandra Baquero Collection

316      Jacqueline Johnson / J J Attic

317      Tai & Tiara

318      Spies Design

319      Susan Tarlov

320      Cyd Rowley Jewelry

321      Mike Cruz, Knotty by Nature

322      Ellen Cohen Design

323      Justin Cavagnaro

324      Erika Rubel, Had Matter

325      Tamra M. Thomas-Gentry, Intruse Studio of Contemporary Fine Craft